Outcomes Specification Change Log: Difference between revisions
From MoodleDocs
Phill Miller (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Phill Miller (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="nicetable" | {| class="nicetable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 12: | Line 11: | ||
| 2/16/13 | | 2/16/13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Levels of Outcomes | ||
| | | Open | ||
| | | Kris and Mark to Review Various Standards | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Levels of Outcomes | |||
| Open | |||
| Kris and Mark to Review Various Standards | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:31, 25 February 2013
Issue | Status | Resolution/Description | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Exporting Outcomes | Closed | Added use case. Updated Administrator spec to have export link. | 2/16/13 |
Levels of Outcomes | Open | Kris and Mark to Review Various Standards | |
Levels of Outcomes | Open | Kris and Mark to Review Various Standards |