Groups API: Difference between revisions
From MoodleDocs
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|'''Type''' | |'''Type''' | ||
|'''Info''' | |'''Info''' | ||
|- | |||
|id | |||
|bigint(10) | |||
|auto_increment | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:47, 9 January 2012
Database Structure
There are four core tables for Groups.
groups_members
Field | Type | Info |
id | bigint(10) | auto_increment |