Dublin hackfest May 2015: Difference between revisions
From MoodleDocs
David Mudrak (talk | contribs) (Create page and put basic info) |
David Mudrak (talk | contribs) m (Add link to the dev.moodle.org course) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Hashtag | | Hashtag | ||
| [https://twitter.com/search/%23mootieuk15 #mootieuk15] | | [https://twitter.com/search/%23mootieuk15 #mootieuk15] | ||
|- | |||
| Discussions | |||
| [http://dev.moodle.org/course/view.php?id=19 Moodle Hackfest Dublin 2015] course at dev.moodle.org | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:26, 18 May 2015
Developer meetings > Perth Hackfest October 2012
When | Thursday 14 May 2015 |
Where | Dublin City University as a part of the MoodleMootIEUK2015 |
Hashtag | #mootieuk15 |
Discussions | Moodle Hackfest Dublin 2015 course at dev.moodle.org |